dafa888

School Physical Education in Canada

Gorseq 2022 by provincial school of outdoor sports

timetable:

2022 provincial school track and Field Championships - Women

NR = new record * = Canadian recordBenjaminstudentJuv companyU.S.Athe Nile
80 m / 100 mGina Mumu, RafElizabeth coulwell, RafCali monkala, Raf
150 / 200mGina Mumu, RafNikiat Gauvin jonckeau, MRGCali monkala, Raf
400mHelene witthoff, MRG
800mMikaela Kennedy, get out of hereAlexander hunt, MRGMorgan truein, Mao
1500 m / 1200 mMikaela Kennedy, get out of hereMikaela Martin, LSLSarah Maud tibedo, Mao
2000m/3000mMikaela Martin, LSLGabriel Hamel, Mao
Dash for the hedgeBlanche Lalibert, QCASophia Agudelo, RalphMary Rosina peel, Raf
800m / 1500m / 3000m operationJed mishoe, QCAMaude packaging - La Waller, MTLRosalie Saint Armand, QCA
4 x 100m relayMontrealLavalMonterey
4 x 400m relayMonterey
high jumpBlanche Lalibert, QCALSO, LAnas Dumont Dade, MRG
jumpGina Mumu, RafJulie Jonathan, QCAYasmin Gillard, ll
Three-step jumpBourgeois lifeSamira akono Yao, RAF
jumpOn the poleFiavi savinyak, QCAL é a rose aprl, EDQAlysia Bergeron, SL Company
Throwing heavy objectsSydney Driscoll, ChinaDaniela fossin AP, llClaudia Morin, QCA
Boot diskLaura parry, QCAL é a rose aprl, EDQAbby Dufour, China
javelin throwAmy Richard, MaoMRG, flavieDriscolott, NJ

code:

2=Laurentius lanotier;QCA=Quebec Jodie appalachias; SL Company=Saguenay Lac St Jean; stay=Abitibit mescaminger;MTL Corporation=Montreal;MRG=Monterey;EDQ company=Eastern Quebec;output=Outaouais;LSL=Lake St. Louis;Chinese Mainland=North bank;hair=Maurici;EC company=Eastern States;Gmaa Corporation=Greater montellian Association of athletes;Lav company=Laval

2022 provincial school outdoor track and Field Championships - men

NR = new record * = Canadian recordBenjaminstudentJuv companyU.S.Athe Nile
80 m / 100 mAnthony butbecker, llAlexander Tatar, LSLArnold descross, EC
150 / 200mSophian garnem, LSLNathan malinfert, CEArnold descross, EC
400mJacob bufader, QCA
800mBill Zull L. AliVictor Manuel zamalo, LSLRobin lefbvre, MTL
1200 m / 1500 mAli zubil, LSLWilliam Ritchie, RalphAntonin savinyak, QCA
2000m/3000mWilliam Ritchie, RalphZach Carter, LSL
Dash for the hedgeAnthony butbecker, llAthanasius belamis, MTLBoyce Mua Tegha Jr,MRG
800m / 1500m / 3000m operationAlexis Gillard, ChinaDerek jobin, QCAJeremy Brill, MTL
4 x 100m relaylake saint-louis Quebec Jodie AppalachiaQuebec Jodie Appalachia
Relay 400m 4Monterey
high jumpNikolay diniev, RafGabriel ginnester, llAntipyrine side, EC
jumpNikolay diniev, RafAlexander Tatar, LSLAddo nerija Kabor, MRG
Three-step jumpAlexander Tatar, LSLBoyce Mua Tegha Jr,MRG
jumpOn the poleLogan Munger, SLLogan Munger, SLAhmed Desh, EC
Throwing heavy objectsBenjamin jigue, QCAPhilip groude, CELiam simmer, China
Boot diskLogan Gagne, QCAMRG, DurhamLiam simmer, China
javelin throwCharles David Gautier, ChinaArnold lapente, QCANicholas tadif, China

The comment ends.